Today / tonight's lineup
New England Coll. at Saint Michael's 1:00 pm ET
Assumption at Stonehill 2:00 pm ET
Southern N.H. at Franklin Pierce 3:00 pm ET
Tufts at Wesleyan 3:00 pm ET
Lake Forest at Adrian 3:00 pm ET
Bethel at Concordia (MN) 2:00 pm CT
Conn. College at Trinity 3:00 pm ET
Worcester State at Fitchburg State 4:00 pm ET
UMass Boston at Castleton 4:00 pm ET
Saint Anselm at Norwich 4:00 pm ET
Babson at Skidmore 4:00 pm ET
Nichols at Becker 4:00 pm ET
Finlandia at Northland 3:05 pm CT
Salem State at UMass Dartmouth 4:30 pm ET
Western N.E. at Curry 4:35 pm ET
Salve Regina at Suffolk 7:00 pm ET
Utica at Neumann 7:00 pm ET
Colby at Middlebury 7:00 pm ET
Bowdoin at Williams 7:00 pm ET
Oswego at Buffalo State 7:00 pm ET
Cortland at Fredonia 7:00 pm ET
Geneseo at Plattsburgh 7:00 pm ET
Brockport at Potsdam 7:00 pm ET
Westfield State at Framingham State 7:30 pm ET
St. Olaf at Hamline 7:00 pm CT
Augsburg at St. John's 7:00 pm CT
St. Norbert at Wis-Eau Claire 7:00 pm CT
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus 7:05 pm CT
Wis-Stevens Pt. at Wis-River Falls 7:05 pm CT
Wis-Stout at Wis-Superior 7:05 pm CT
Post 'em as you get 'em. May the better team win!
New England Coll. at Saint Michael's 1:00 pm ET
Assumption at Stonehill 2:00 pm ET
Southern N.H. at Franklin Pierce 3:00 pm ET
Tufts at Wesleyan 3:00 pm ET
Lake Forest at Adrian 3:00 pm ET
Bethel at Concordia (MN) 2:00 pm CT
Conn. College at Trinity 3:00 pm ET
Worcester State at Fitchburg State 4:00 pm ET
UMass Boston at Castleton 4:00 pm ET
Saint Anselm at Norwich 4:00 pm ET
Babson at Skidmore 4:00 pm ET
Nichols at Becker 4:00 pm ET
Finlandia at Northland 3:05 pm CT
Salem State at UMass Dartmouth 4:30 pm ET
Western N.E. at Curry 4:35 pm ET
Salve Regina at Suffolk 7:00 pm ET
Utica at Neumann 7:00 pm ET
Colby at Middlebury 7:00 pm ET
Bowdoin at Williams 7:00 pm ET
Oswego at Buffalo State 7:00 pm ET
Cortland at Fredonia 7:00 pm ET
Geneseo at Plattsburgh 7:00 pm ET
Brockport at Potsdam 7:00 pm ET
Westfield State at Framingham State 7:30 pm ET
St. Olaf at Hamline 7:00 pm CT
Augsburg at St. John's 7:00 pm CT
St. Norbert at Wis-Eau Claire 7:00 pm CT
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus 7:05 pm CT
Wis-Stevens Pt. at Wis-River Falls 7:05 pm CT
Wis-Stout at Wis-Superior 7:05 pm CT
Post 'em as you get 'em. May the better team win!
Comment