PDA

View Full Version : MIACWIACNCHA - Pick'em Week 16



SNChockey
02-10-2015, 09:14 AM
Friday, February 13
7:00 - St. John's @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ Hamline
7:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Mary's
7:00 - MSOE @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Adrian @ Lake Forest
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ Marian
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Northland
7:15 - Lawrence @ Finlandia
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout

Saturday, February 14
2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Mary's
2:00 - Lawrence @ Finlandia
3:00 - Adrian @ Lake Forest
3:00 - St. Norbert @ Northland
4:30 - St. Scholastica @ Marian
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ MSOE
7:00 - Hamline @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ St. John's
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Thomas
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout

SNChockey
02-10-2015, 09:43 AM
Standings through Week 15:
378 - LakerFan11 (32)
374 - 97osu (30)
362 - UCBadger (30)
352 - SNChockey (28)
348 - jabber811 (28)
316 - norm1902 (0)

LakerFan11
02-10-2015, 11:09 AM
Friday, February 13
7:00 - St. John's @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ Hamline
7:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Mary's
7:00 - MSOE @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Adrian @ Lake Forest
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ Marian
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Northland
7:15 - Lawrence @ Finlandia
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout

Saturday, February 14
2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Mary's
2:00 - Lawrence @ Finlandia
3:00 - Adrian @ Lake Forest
3:00 - St. Norbert @ Northland
4:30 - St. Scholastica @ Marian
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ MSOE
7:00 - Hamline @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ St. John's
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Thomas
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout

97osu
02-10-2015, 10:12 PM
Friday, February 13
7:00 - St. John's @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ Hamline
7:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Mary's
7:00 - MSOE @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Adrian @ Lake Forest
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ Marian
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Northland
7:15 - Lawrence @ Finlandia
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout

Saturday, February 14
2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Mary's
2:00 - Lawrence @ Finlandia
3:00 - Adrian @ Lake Forest
3:00 - St. Norbert @ Northland
4:30 - St. Scholastica @ Marian
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ MSOE
7:00 - Hamline @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ St. John's
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Thomas
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout

jabber811
02-10-2015, 11:41 PM
Friday, February 13

7:00 - St. John's @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ Hamline
7:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Mary's
7:00 - MSOE @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Adrian @ Lake Forest
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ Marian
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Northland
7:15 - Lawrence @ Finlandia
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout

Saturday, February 14

2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Mary's
2:00 - Lawrence @ Finlandia
3:00 - Adrian @ Lake Forest
3:00 - St. Norbert @ Northland
4:30 - St. Scholastica @ Marian
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ MSOE
7:00 - Hamline @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ St. John's
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Thomas
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout

SNChockey
02-12-2015, 10:12 AM
Friday, February 13
7:00 - St. John's @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ Hamline
7:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Mary's
7:00 - MSOE @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Adrian @ Lake Forest
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ Marian
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Northland
7:15 - Lawrence @ Finlandia
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout

Saturday, February 14
2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Mary's
2:00 - Lawrence @ Finlandia
3:00 - Adrian @ Lake Forest
3:00 - St. Norbert @ Northland
4:30 - St. Scholastica @ Marian
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ MSOE
7:00 - Hamline @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ St. John's
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Thomas
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout

UCBadger
02-13-2015, 11:56 AM
Friday, February 13
7:00 - St. John's @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ Hamline
7:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Mary's
7:00 - MSOE @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Adrian @ Lake Forest
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ Marian
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Northland
7:15 - Lawrence @ Finlandia
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout

Saturday, February 14
2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Mary's
2:00 - Lawrence @ Finlandia
3:00 - Adrian @ Lake Forest
3:00 - St. Norbert @ Northland
4:30 - St. Scholastica @ Marian
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ MSOE
7:00 - Hamline @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ St. John's
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Thomas
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout