PDA

View Full Version : MIACWIACNCHA - Pick'em Week 15



SNChockey
02-02-2015, 12:20 PM
Friday, Feb. 6
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Augsburg
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Hamline @ St. John's
7:00 - Adrian @ Lawrence
7:00 - Lake Forest @ MSOE
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Northland
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior
7:30 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Stout

Saturday, Feb. 7
2:00 - St. Olaf @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Lawrence
4:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Northland
4:00 - St. Scholastica @ St. Norbert
7:00 - St. John's @ Hamline
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Bethel @ St. Thomas
7:00 - MSOE @ Lake Forest
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior
7:30 - Finlandia @ Marian

Sunday, Feb. 8
3:00 - Finlandia @ Marian

SNChockey
02-02-2015, 12:55 PM
Standings through Week 14:
346 - LakerFan11 (28)
344 - 97osu (30)
332 - UCBadger (26)
324 - SNChockey (30)
320 - jabber811 (30)
316 - norm1902 (32)

SNChockey
02-02-2015, 01:04 PM
Friday, Feb. 6
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Augsburg
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Hamline @ St. John's
7:00 - Adrian @ Lawrence
7:00 - Lake Forest @ MSOE
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Northland
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior
7:30 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Stout

Saturday, Feb. 7
2:00 - St. Olaf @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Lawrence
4:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Northland
4:00 - St. Scholastica @ St. Norbert
7:00 - St. John's @ Hamline
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Bethel @ St. Thomas
7:00 - MSOE @ Lake Forest
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior
7:30 - Finlandia @ Marian

Sunday, Feb. 8
3:00 - Finlandia @ Marian

LakerFan11
02-02-2015, 01:14 PM
Friday, Feb. 6
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Augsburg
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Hamline @ St. John's
7:00 - Adrian @ Lawrence
7:00 - Lake Forest @ MSOE
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Northland
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior
7:30 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Stout

Saturday, Feb. 7
2:00 - St. Olaf @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Lawrence
4:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Northland
4:00 - St. Scholastica @ St. Norbert
7:00 - St. John's @ Hamline
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Bethel @ St. Thomas
7:00 - MSOE @ Lake Forest
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior
7:30 - Finlandia @ Marian

Sunday, Feb. 8
3:00 - Finlandia @ Marian

97osu
02-03-2015, 10:16 PM
Friday, Feb. 6
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Augsburg
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Hamline @ St. John's
7:00 - Adrian @ Lawrence
7:00 - Lake Forest @ MSOE
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Northland
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior
7:30 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Stout

Saturday, Feb. 7
2:00 - St. Olaf @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Lawrence
4:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Northland
4:00 - St. Scholastica @ St. Norbert
7:00 - St. John's @ Hamline
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Bethel @ St. Thomas
7:00 - MSOE @ Lake Forest
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior
7:30 - Finlandia @ Marian

Sunday, Feb. 8
3:00 - Finlandia @ Marian

jabber811
02-04-2015, 10:37 AM
Friday, Feb. 6

7:00 - St. Mary's @ Augsburg
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Hamline @ St. John's
7:00 - Adrian @ Lawrence
7:00 - Lake Forest @ MSOE
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Northland
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior
7:30 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Stout

Saturday, Feb. 7

2:00 - St. Olaf @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Lawrence
4:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Northland
4:00 - St. Scholastica @ St. Norbert
7:00 - St. John's @ Hamline
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Bethel @ St. Thomas
7:00 - MSOE @ Lake Forest
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior
7:30 - Finlandia @ Marian

Sunday, Feb. 8

3:00 - Finlandia @ Marian

UCBadger
02-06-2015, 04:37 PM
Friday, Feb. 6
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Augsburg
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Hamline @ St. John's
7:00 - Adrian @ Lawrence
7:00 - Lake Forest @ MSOE
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Northland
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior
7:30 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Stout

Saturday, Feb. 7
2:00 - St. Olaf @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Lawrence
4:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Northland
4:00 - St. Scholastica @ St. Norbert
7:00 - St. John's @ Hamline
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Bethel @ St. Thomas
7:00 - MSOE @ Lake Forest
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior
7:30 - Finlandia @ Marian

Sunday, Feb. 8
3:00 - Finlandia @ Marian