PDA

View Full Version : MIACWIACNCHA Pick'Em - Week 14



SNChockey
01-26-2015, 11:38 AM
Friday, January 30
6:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. John's
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Lawrence
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Marian
7:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ Northland
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:30 - Augsburg @ St. Thomas

Saturday, January 31
2:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
2:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
3:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Augsburg
7:00 - St. John's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Marian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Lawrence @ Lake Forest
7:00 - Northland @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - St. Mary's @ St. Olaf

Scores through Week 13 (note: due to a scheduling mix-up on USCHO, the SNC-MSOE game played on Thursday was not counted).
318 - LakerFan11 (34)
314 - 97osu (26)
306 - UCBadger (32)
294 - SNChockey (32)
291 - jabber811
284 - norm1902
188 - JLS81 (0)
148 - AVFC (0)
138 - FormerTendy (0)

SNChockey
01-26-2015, 11:52 AM
Friday, January 30
6:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. John's
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Lawrence
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Marian
7:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ Northland
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:30 - Augsburg @ St. Thomas

Saturday, January 31
2:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
2:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
3:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Augsburg
7:00 - St. John's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Marian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Lawrence @ Lake Forest
7:00 - Northland @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - St. Mary's @ St. Olaf

LakerFan11
01-26-2015, 01:13 PM
Friday, January 30
6:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. John's
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Lawrence
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Marian
7:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ Northland
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:30 - Augsburg @ St. Thomas

Saturday, January 31
2:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
2:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
3:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Augsburg
7:00 - St. John's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Marian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Lawrence @ Lake Forest
7:00 - Northland @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - St. Mary's @ St. Olaf

jabber811
01-26-2015, 10:33 PM
Friday, January 30

6:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. John's
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Lawrence
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Marian
7:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ Northland
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:30 - Augsburg @ St. Thomas

Saturday, January 31

2:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
2:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
3:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Augsburg
7:00 - St. John's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Marian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Lawrence @ Lake Forest
7:00 - Northland @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - St. Mary's @ St. Olaf

97osu
01-27-2015, 12:55 PM
Friday, January 30
6:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. John's
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Lawrence
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Marian
7:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ Northland
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:30 - Augsburg @ St. Thomas

Saturday, January 31
2:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
2:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
3:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Augsburg
7:00 - St. John's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Marian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Lawrence @ Lake Forest
7:00 - Northland @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - St. Mary's @ St. Olaf

norm1909
01-30-2015, 02:36 PM
Friday, January 30

6:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. John's
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Lawrence
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Marian
7:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ Northland
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:30 - Augsburg @ St. Thomas

Saturday, January 31

2:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
2:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
3:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Augsburg
7:00 - St. John's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Marian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Lawrence @ Lake Forest
7:00 - Northland @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - St. Mary's @ St. Olaf

UCBadger
01-30-2015, 03:54 PM
Friday, January 30
6:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. John's
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Lawrence
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Marian
7:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Scholastica @ Northland
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:30 - Augsburg @ St. Thomas

Saturday, January 31
2:00 - Hamline @ Concordia (MN)
2:00 - St. Norbert @ Adrian
3:00 - Finlandia @ MSOE
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Augsburg
7:00 - St. John's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Marian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Lawrence @ Lake Forest
7:00 - Northland @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - St. Mary's @ St. Olaf