PDA

View Full Version : MIACWIACNCHA Pick'em Week 13



SNChockey
01-20-2015, 10:47 AM
Friday, January 23
6:15 - Adrian @ Finlandia
7:00 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Hamline
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
7:00 - St. Norbert @ MSOE
7:00 - Marian @ Northland
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior
7:30 - Bethel @ St. Olaf
&:30 - Aurora @ UW-Stout

Saturday, January 24
2:30 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
3:00 - Adrian @ Finlandia
3:00 - Marian @ Northland
4:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
4:00 - Aurora @ UW-Stout
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Hamline @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - MSOE @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior

SNChockey
01-20-2015, 11:13 AM
Scores through Week 12:
288 - 97osu (32)
284 - LakerFan11 (34)
274 - UCBadger (32)
262 - SNChockey (16)
261 - jabber811 (32)
254 - norm1902 (20)
188 - JLS81 (0)
148 - AVFC (0)
138 - FormerTendy (0)

jabber811
01-21-2015, 09:55 AM
Friday, January 23

6:15 - Adrian @ Finlandia
7:00 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Hamline
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
7:00 - St. Norbert @ MSOE
7:00 - Marian @ Northland
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior
7:30 - Bethel @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ UW-Stout

Saturday, January 24

2:30 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
3:00 - Adrian @ Finlandia
3:00 - Marian @ Northland
4:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
4:00 - Aurora @ UW-Stout
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Hamline @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - MSOE @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior

SNChockey
01-22-2015, 09:13 AM
Friday, January 23
6:15 - Adrian @ Finlandia
7:00 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Hamline
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
7:00 - St. Norbert @ MSOE
7:00 - Marian @ Northland
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior
7:30 - Bethel @ St. Olaf
&:30 - Aurora @ UW-Stout

Saturday, January 24
2:30 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
3:00 - Adrian @ Finlandia
3:00 - Marian @ Northland
4:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
4:00 - Aurora @ UW-Stout
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Hamline @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - MSOE @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior

norm1909
01-22-2015, 09:17 AM
Friday, January 23

6:15 - Adrian @ Finlandia
7:00 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Hamline
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
7:00 - St. Norbert @ MSOE
7:00 - Marian @ Northland
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior
7:30 - Bethel @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ UW-Stout

Saturday, January 24

2:30 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
3:00 - Adrian @ Finlandia
3:00 - Marian @ Northland
4:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
4:00 - Aurora @ UW-Stout
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Hamline @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - MSOE @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior

UCBadger
01-22-2015, 04:37 PM
Friday, January 23
6:15 - Adrian @ Finlandia
7:00 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Hamline
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
7:00 - St. Norbert @ MSOE (Thurs ?)
7:00 - Marian @ Northland
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior
7:30 - Bethel @ St. Olaf
&:30 - Aurora @ UW-Stout

Saturday, January 24
2:30 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
3:00 - Adrian @ Finlandia
3:00 - Marian @ Northland
4:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
4:00 - Aurora @ UW-Stout
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Hamline @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - MSOE @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior

97osu
01-22-2015, 06:40 PM
Friday, January 23
6:15 - Adrian @ Finlandia
7:00 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Hamline
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
7:00 - St. Norbert @ MSOE
7:00 - Marian @ Northland
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior
7:30 - Bethel @ St. Olaf
&:30 - Aurora @ UW-Stout

Saturday, January 24
2:30 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
3:00 - Adrian @ Finlandia
3:00 - Marian @ Northland
4:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
4:00 - Aurora @ UW-Stout
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Hamline @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - MSOE @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior

LakerFan11
01-23-2015, 12:44 PM
Friday, January 23
6:15 - Adrian @ Finlandia
7:00 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - St. Thomas @ Hamline
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Mary's
7:00 - Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
7:00 - St. Norbert @ MSOE
7:00 - Marian @ Northland
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior
7:30 - Bethel @ St. Olaf
&:30 - Aurora @ UW-Stout

Saturday, January 24
2:30 - Augsburg @ Concordia (MN)
3:00 - Adrian @ Finlandia
3:00 - Marian @ Northland
4:00 - Lawrence @ St. Scholastica
4:00 - Aurora @ UW-Stout
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Hamline @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - MSOE @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior