PDA

View Full Version : SUNYAC PICK 'EM - Week 10



jabber811
01-13-2015, 06:34 AM
Official Week 10 Schedule

Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia @ Curry
7:00 - Nazareth @ Brockport
7:00 - Oswego @ Elmira
7:00 - Nichols @ Morrisville
7:00 - Middlebury @ Plattsburgh
7:10 - Buffalo State @ Johnson & Wales

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State @ Curry
5:00 - Western New England @ Potsdam
7:00 - Neumann @ Geneseo
7:00 - Fredonia @ Johnson & Wales
7:00 - Williams @ Plattsburgh

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth @ Geneseo

jabber811
01-13-2015, 06:34 AM
Overall Standings

01. 118 Hawk
02. 116 UCBadger
03. 113 Oldtimehockey
04. 109 Norm1909
04. 109 Ozz
06. 108 LakerEagleLover
06. 108 97osu
08. 107 LakerFan11
09. 102 MountieBoyOz
10. 098 Scorin33
11. 097 Jabber811
11. 097 Birdwatcher
13. 087 Icedog18
14. 072 Gozags79
15. 064 Mythreesons10
16. 058 FormerTendy
17. 054 Saints17
18. 042 OSUPBPMike
19. 029 Dmac1103
20. 027 Cards Rule the Burgh
21. 019 IrishDave

LakerFan11
01-13-2015, 06:55 AM
Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia 3 @ Curry 4
7:00 - Nazareth 3 @ Brockport 5
7:00 - Oswego 4 @ Elmira 2
7:00 - Nichols 5 @ Morrisville 4
7:00 - Middlebury 1 @ Plattsburgh 4
7:10 - Buffalo State 2 @ Johnson & Wales 3

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 4 @ Curry 5
5:00 - Western New England 2 @ Potsdam 6
7:00 - Neumann 3 @ Geneseo 4
7:00 - Fredonia 4 @ Johnson & Wales 5
7:00 - Williams 3 @ Plattsburgh 2

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth 2 @ Geneseo 4

Birdwatcher
01-13-2015, 08:06 AM
Official Week 10 Schedule

Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia 2 @ Curry 3
7:00 - Nazareth 2 @ Brockport 4
7:00 - Oswego 5 @ Elmira 3
7:00 - Nichols 2 @ Morrisville 4
7:00 - Middlebury 2 @ Plattsburgh 6
7:10 - Buffalo State 3 @ Johnson & Wales 1

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 2 @ Curry 1
5:00 - Western New England 1 @ Potsdam 3
7:00 - Neumann 1 @ Geneseo 3
7:00 - Fredonia 2 @ Johnson & Wales 3
7:00 - Williams 2 @ Plattsburgh 4

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth 1 @ Geneseo 3

97osu
01-13-2015, 09:15 AM
Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia 2 @ Curry 4
7:00 - Nazareth 3 @ Brockport 2
7:00 - Oswego 5 @ Elmira 3
7:00 - Nichols 4 @ Morrisville 3
7:00 - Middlebury 1 @ Plattsburgh 3
7:10 - Buffalo State 4 @ Johnson & Wales 3

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 4 @ Curry 3
5:00 - Western New England 3 @ Potsdam 4
7:00 - Neumann 3 @ Geneseo 2
7:00 - Fredonia 2 @ Johnson & Wales 3
7:00 - Williams 1 @ Plattsburgh 3

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth 4 @ Geneseo 3

Ozz
01-13-2015, 12:17 PM
Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia 1 @ Curry 4
7:00 - Nazareth 2 @ Brockport 4
7:00 - Oswego 5 @ Elmira 1
7:00 - Nichols 4 @ Morrisville 3
7:00 - Middlebury 1 @ Plattsburgh 4
7:10 - Buffalo State 5 @ Johnson & Wales 4

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 1 @ Curry 4
5:00 - Western New England 4 @ Potsdam 5
7:00 - Neumann 3 @ Geneseo 4
7:00 - Fredonia 2 @ Johnson & Wales 1
7:00 - Williams 0 @ Plattsburgh 1

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth 1 @ Geneseo 5

Oldtimehockey
01-15-2015, 08:35 AM
Official Week 10 Schedule

Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia 1 @ Curry 4
7:00 - Nazareth 5 @ Brockport 3
7:00 - Oswego 5 @ Elmira 3
7:00 - Nichols 3 @ Morrisville 5
7:00 - Middlebury 2 @ Plattsburgh 4
7:10 - Buffalo State 4 @ Johnson & Wales 2

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 3 @ Curry 4
5:00 - Western New England 2 @ Potsdam 5
7:00 - Neumann 4 @ Geneseo 3
7:00 - Fredonia 3 @ Johnson & Wales 1
7:00 - Williams 2 @ Plattsburgh 5

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth 2 @ Geneseo 3

hawk
01-15-2015, 04:20 PM
Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia 4 @ Curry 2
7:00 - Nazareth 4 @ Brockport 2
7:00 - Oswego 4 @ Elmira 2
7:00 - Nichols 2 @ Morrisville 4
7:00 - Middlebury 1 @ Plattsburgh 4
7:10 - Buffalo State 4 @ Johnson & Wales 2

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 4 @ Curry 2
5:00 - Western New England 2 @ Potsdam 4
7:00 - Neumann 4 @ Geneseo 2
7:00 - Fredonia 4 @ Johnson & Wales 2
7:00 - Williams 2 @ Plattsburgh 4

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth 4 @ Geneseo 2

LakerEagleLover
01-15-2015, 07:35 PM
Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia 2 @ Curry 3
7:00 - Nazareth 4 @ Brockport 3
7:00 - Oswego 5 @ Elmira 2
7:00 - Nichols 3 @ Morrisville 4
7:00 - Middlebury 1 @ Plattsburgh 4
7:10 - Buffalo State 4 @ Johnson & Wales 2

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 4 @ Curry 1
5:00 - Western New England 2 @ Potsdam 5
7:00 - Neumann 2 @ Geneseo 4
7:00 - Fredonia 3 @ Johnson & Wales 2
7:00 - Williams 1 @ Plattsburgh 4

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth 4 @ Geneseo 2

Scorin33
01-15-2015, 07:42 PM
Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia 3 @ Curry 1
7:00 - Nazareth 0 @ Brockport 2
7:00 - Oswego 5 @ Elmira 2
7:00 - Nichols 3 @ Morrisville 3
7:00 - Middlebury 1 @ Plattsburgh 4
7:10 - Buffalo State 4 @ Johnson & Wales 4

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 4 @ Curry 1
5:00 - Western New England 2 @ Potsdam 4
7:00 - Neumann 2 @ Geneseo 4
7:00 - Fredonia 3 @ Johnson & Wales 4
7:00 - Williams 3 @ Plattsburgh 4

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth 5 @ Geneseo 3

jabber811
01-15-2015, 10:55 PM
Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia 2 @ Curry 4
7:00 - Nazareth 3 @ Brockport 4
7:00 - Oswego 6 @ Elmira 3
7:00 - Nichols 6 @ Morrisville 3
7:00 - Middlebury 2 @ Plattsburgh 6
7:10 - Buffalo State 3 @ Johnson & Wales 7

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 2 @ Curry 5
5:00 - Western New England 3 @ Potsdam 4
7:00 - Neumann 3 @ Geneseo 4
7:00 - Fredonia 2 @ Johnson & Wales 5
7:00 - Williams 3 @ Plattsburgh 5

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth 3 @ Geneseo 4

norm1909
01-16-2015, 06:09 AM
Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia 4 @ Curry 2
7:00 - Nazareth 4 @ Brockport 2
7:00 - Oswego 5 @ Elmira 2
7:00 - Nichols 2 @ Morrisville 4
7:00 - Middlebury 1 @ Plattsburgh 5
7:10 - Buffalo State 4 @ Johnson & Wales 2

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 4 @ Curry 2
5:00 - Western New England 2 @ Potsdam 4
7:00 - Neumann 2 @ Geneseo 4
7:00 - Fredonia 4 @ Johnson & Wales 2
7:00 - Williams 2 @ Plattsburgh 5

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth 2 @ Geneseo 4

gozags79
01-16-2015, 11:21 AM
Official Week 10 Schedule

Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia 2 @ Curry 4
7:00 - Nazareth 4 @ Brockport 3
7:00 - Oswego 3 @ Elmira 2
7:00 - Nichols 2 @ Morrisville 5
7:00 - Middlebury 2 @ Plattsburgh 4
7:10 - Buffalo State 1 @ Johnson & Wales 5

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 2 @ Curry 5
5:00 - Western New England 1 @ Potsdam 4
7:00 - Neumann 2 @ Geneseo 3
7:00 - Fredonia 2 @ Johnson & Wales 4
7:00 - Williams 1 @ Plattsburgh 5

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth 2 @ Geneseo 4

icedog18
01-16-2015, 12:14 PM
riday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia 3@ Curry 5
7:00 - Nazareth 2 @ Brockport 3
7:00 - Oswego 5 @ Elmira 2
7:00 - Nichols 3 @ Morrisville 3
7:00 - Middlebury 2 @ Plattsburgh 4
7:10 - Buffalo State 5 @ Johnson & Wales 3

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 4 @ Curry 2
5:00 - Western New England 4 @ Potsdam 4
7:00 - Neumann 3 @ Geneseo 1
7:00 - Fredonia 2 @ Johnson & Wales 3
7:00 - Williams 1 @ Plattsburgh 3

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 -Nazareth 3 @ Geneseo 1

UCBadger
01-16-2015, 01:32 PM
Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia 2 @ Curry 4
7:00 - Nazareth 3 @ Brockport 2
7:00 - Oswego 3 @ Elmira 2
7:00 - Nichols 5 @ Morrisville 3
7:00 - Middlebury 2 @ Plattsburgh 5
7:10 - Buffalo State 2 @ Johnson & Wales 3

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 3 @ Curry 4
5:00 - Western New England 1 @ Potsdam 4
7:00 - Neumann 3 @ Geneseo 4
7:00 - Fredonia 2 @ Johnson & Wales 4
7:00 - Williams 2 @ Plattsburgh 4

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth 4 @ Geneseo 3

MountieBoyOz
01-16-2015, 01:41 PM
Friday January 16th
2 Fredonia @ Curry 4
4 Nazareth @ Brockport 2
2 Oswego @ Elmira 4
3 Nichols @ Morrisville 1
2 Middlebury @ Plattsburgh 5
3 Buffalo State @ Johnson & Wales 1

Saturday January 17th
1 Buffalo State @ Curry 3
1 Western New England @ Potsdam 4
2 Neumann @ Geneseo 3
1 Fredonia @ Johnson & Wales 3
2 Williams @ Plattsburgh 4

Tuesday January 20th
4 Nazareth @ Geneseo 2

Mythreesons10
01-17-2015, 01:20 AM
Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State 3 @ Curry 1
5:00 - Western New England 1 @ Potsdam 6
7:00 - Neumann 1 @ Geneseo 3
7:00 - Fredonia 2 @ Johnson & Wales 3
7:00 - Williams 3 @ Plattsburgh 2

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth 1 @ Geneseo 4


Friday January 16th

6:40 - Fredonia @ Curry
7:00 - Nazareth @ Brockport
7:00 - Oswego @ Elmira
7:00 - Nichols @ Morrisville
7:00 - Middlebury @ Plattsburgh
7:10 - Buffalo State @ Johnson & Wales

Saturday January 17th

4:40 - Buffalo State @ Curry
5:00 - Western New England @ Potsdam
7:00 - Neumann @ Geneseo
7:00 - Fredonia @ Johnson & Wales
7:00 - Williams @ Plattsburgh

Tuesday January 20th

7:00 - Nazareth @ Geneseo[/QUOTE]