PDA

View Full Version : MIACWIACNCHA - Pick'em Week 6



SNChockey
12-01-2014, 11:07 AM
Thursday, December 4
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-River Falls

Friday, December 5
6:00 - Marian @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. John's
7:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ MSOE
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Superior
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:30 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
7:30 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest

Saturday, December 6
2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
2:00 - Marian @ Adrian
2:00 - Northland @ MSOE
4:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest
6:30 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:00 - St. John's @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Lawrence
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Olaf

Sunday, December 7
2:00 - St. Scholastica @ Aurora

Tuesday, December 9
7:00 - St. John's @ UW-River Falls

Standings through Week 5:
162 - 97osu
158 - UCBadger, LakerFan11
154 - norm1909
150 - SNChockey
140 - JLS81
134 - jabber811
114 - AVFC
96 - FormerTendy

LakerFan11
12-01-2014, 11:17 AM
Thursday, December 4
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-River Falls

Friday, December 5
6:00 - Marian @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. John's
7:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ MSOE
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Superior
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:30 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
7:30 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest

Saturday, December 6
2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
2:00 - Marian @ Adrian
2:00 - Northland @ MSOE
4:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest
6:30 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:00 - St. John's @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Lawrence
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Olaf

Sunday, December 7
2:00 - St. Scholastica @ Aurora

Tuesday, December 9
7:00 - St. John's @ UW-River Falls

JLS81
12-01-2014, 11:53 AM
Thursday, December 4
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-River Falls

Friday, December 5
6:00 - Marian @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. John's
7:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ MSOE
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Superior
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:30 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
7:30 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest

Saturday, December 6
2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
2:00 - Marian @ Adrian
2:00 - Northland @ MSOE
4:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest
6:30 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:00 - St. John's @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Lawrence
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Olaf

Sunday, December 7
2:00 - St. Scholastica @ Aurora

Tuesday, December 9
7:00 - St. John's @ UW-River Falls

97osu
12-01-2014, 03:49 PM
Friday, December 5
6:00 - Marian @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. John's
7:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ MSOE
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Superior
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:30 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
7:30 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest

Saturday, December 6
2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
2:00 - Marian @ Adrian
2:00 - Northland @ MSOE
4:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest
6:30 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:00 - St. John's @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Lawrence
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Olaf

Sunday, December 7
2:00 - St. Scholastica @ Aurora

Tuesday, December 9
7:00 - St. John's @ UW-River Falls

jabber811
12-02-2014, 10:44 PM
Thursday, December 4

7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-River Falls

Friday, December 5

6:00 - Marian @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. John's
7:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ MSOE
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Superior
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:30 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
7:30 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest

Saturday, December 6

2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
2:00 - Marian @ Adrian
2:00 - Northland @ MSOE
4:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest
6:30 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:00 - St. John's @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Lawrence
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Olaf

Sunday, December 7

2:00 - St. Scholastica @ Aurora

Tuesday, December 9

7:00 - St. John's @ UW-River Falls

SNChockey
12-03-2014, 02:11 PM
Thursday, December 4
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-River Falls

Friday, December 5
6:00 - Marian @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. John's
7:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ MSOE
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Superior
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:30 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
7:30 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest

Saturday, December 6
2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
2:00 - Marian @ Adrian
2:00 - Northland @ MSOE
4:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest
6:30 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:00 - St. John's @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Lawrence
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Olaf

Sunday, December 7
2:00 - St. Scholastica @ Aurora

Tuesday, December 9
7:00 - St. John's @ UW-River Falls

norm1909
12-05-2014, 03:47 PM
Thursday :(

Friday, December 5

6:00 - Marian @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. John's
7:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ MSOE
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Superior
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:30 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
7:30 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest

Saturday, December 6

2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
2:00 - Marian @ Adrian
2:00 - Northland @ MSOE
4:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest
6:30 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:00 - St. John's @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Lawrence
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Olaf

Sunday, December 7

2:00 - St. Scholastica @ Aurora

Tuesday, December 9

7:00 - St. John's @ UW-River Falls

UCBadger
12-05-2014, 04:01 PM
Friday, December 5
6:00 - Marian @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. John's
7:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ MSOE
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Superior
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:30 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
7:30 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest

Saturday, December 6
2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
2:00 - Marian @ Adrian
2:00 - Northland @ MSOE
4:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest
6:30 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:00 - St. John's @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Lawrence
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Olaf

Sunday, December 7
2:00 - St. Scholastica @ Aurora

Tuesday, December 9
7:00 - St. John's @ UW-River Falls

AVFC
12-05-2014, 04:32 PM
Friday, December 5
6:00 - Marian @ Adrian
7:00 - Hamline @ Bethel
7:00 - St. Olaf @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Augsburg @ St. John's
7:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ MSOE
7:00 - Lawrence @ St. Norbert
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stevens Point 4-4
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ UW-Superior
7:00 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:30 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
7:30 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest

Saturday, December 6
2:00 - Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas
2:00 - Marian @ Adrian
2:00 - Northland @ MSOE
4:00 - Finlandia @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 - St. Scholastica @ Lake Forest
6:30 - St. Mary's @ Aurora
7:00 - St. John's @ Augsburg
7:00 - Bethel @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Norbert @ Lawrence
7:00 - UW-Superior @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 - Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Olaf

Sunday, December 7
2:00 - St. Scholastica @ Aurora

Tuesday, December 9
7:00 - St. John's @ UW-River Falls