PDA

View Full Version : MIACWIACNCHA Pick'em - WEEK 3



SNChockey
11-10-2014, 11:51 AM
Friday, November 14
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
7:00 - Marian @ MSOE
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ Bethel
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. John's @ St. Olaf
7:30 - St. Norbert @ Lake Forest
7:30 - Augsburg @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Saturday, November 15
2:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
4:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
6:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. John's
7:00 - MSOE @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - Augsburg @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Sunday, November 16
3:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia

Tuesday, November 18
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ St. Norbert

Wednesday, November 19
7:30 - Aurora @ Concordia (WI)


STANDINGS through Week 2:
1. SNChockey - 62
2. 97osu - 60
3. norm1909 - 58
4. LakerFan11 - 56
JLS81 - 56
5. AVFC - 52
UCBadger - 52
6. YoungEagle - 28
7. CARDS_rule_the_Burgh - 24

LakerFan11
11-10-2014, 02:14 PM
Friday, November 14
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
7:00 - Marian @ MSOE
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ Bethel
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. John's @ St. Olaf
7:30 - St. Norbert @ Lake Forest
7:30 - Augsburg @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Saturday, November 15
2:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
4:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
6:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. John's
7:00 - MSOE @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - Augsburg @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Sunday, November 16
3:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia

Tuesday, November 18
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ St. Norbert

Wednesday, November 19
7:30 - Aurora @ Concordia (WI)

JLS81
11-10-2014, 08:59 PM
Friday, November 14
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
7:00 - Marian @ MSOE
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ Bethel
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. John's @ St. Olaf
7:30 - St. Norbert @ Lake Forest
7:30 - Augsburg @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Saturday, November 15
2:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
4:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
6:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. John's
7:00 - MSOE @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - Augsburg @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Sunday, November 16
3:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia

Tuesday, November 18
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ St. Norbert

Wednesday, November 19
7:30 - Aurora @ Concordia (WI)

FormerTendy
11-10-2014, 09:14 PM
Friday, November 14
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
7:00 - Marian @ MSOE
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ Bethel
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. John's @ St. Olaf
7:30 - St. Norbert @ Lake Forest
7:30 - Augsburg @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Saturday, November 15
2:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
4:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
6:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. John's
7:00 - MSOE @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - Augsburg @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Sunday, November 16
3:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia

Tuesday, November 18
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ St. Norbert

Wednesday, November 19
7:30 - Aurora @ Concordia (WI)

97osu
11-11-2014, 10:44 AM
Friday, November 14
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
7:00 - Marian @ MSOE
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ Bethel
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. John's @ St. Olaf
7:30 - St. Norbert @ Lake Forest
7:30 - Augsburg @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Saturday, November 15
2:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
4:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
6:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. John's
7:00 - MSOE @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - Augsburg @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Sunday, November 16
3:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia

Tuesday, November 18
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ St. Norbert

Wednesday, November 19
7:30 - Aurora @ Concordia (WI)

SNChockey
11-11-2014, 11:17 AM
Friday, November 14
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
7:00 - Marian @ MSOE
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ Bethel
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. John's @ St. Olaf
7:30 - St. Norbert @ Lake Forest
7:30 - Augsburg @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Saturday, November 15
2:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
4:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
6:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. John's
7:00 - MSOE @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - Augsburg @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Sunday, November 16
3:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia

Tuesday, November 18
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ St. Norbert

Wednesday, November 19
7:30 - Aurora @ Concordia (WI)

jabber811
11-14-2014, 01:08 PM
I did not get any credit for picks last week?

Friday, November 14

7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
7:00 - Marian @ MSOE
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ Bethel
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. John's @ St. Olaf
7:30 - St. Norbert @ Lake Forest
7:30 - Augsburg @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Saturday, November 15

2:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
4:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
6:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. John's
7:00 - MSOE @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - Augsburg @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Sunday, November 16

3:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia

Tuesday, November 18

7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ St. Norbert

Wednesday, November 19

7:30 - Aurora @ Concordia (WI)

norm1909
11-14-2014, 02:44 PM
Friday, November 14
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
7:00 - Marian @ MSOE
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ Bethel
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. John's @ St. Olaf
7:30 - St. Norbert @ Lake Forest
7:30 - Augsburg @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Saturday, November 15
2:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
4:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
6:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. John's
7:00 - MSOE @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - Augsburg @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Sunday, November 16
3:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia

Tuesday, November 18
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ St. Norbert

Wednesday, November 19
7:30 - Aurora @ Concordia (WI)

UCBadger
11-14-2014, 04:39 PM
Friday, November 14
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
7:00 - Marian @ MSOE
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ Bethel
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. John's @ St. Olaf
7:30 - St. Norbert @ Lake Forest
7:30 - Augsburg @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Saturday, November 15
2:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
4:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
6:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. John's
7:00 - MSOE @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - Augsburg @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Sunday, November 16
3:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia

Tuesday, November 18
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ St. Norbert

Wednesday, November 19
7:30 - Aurora @ Concordia (WI)

AVFC
11-14-2014, 06:02 PM
Friday, November 14
7:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
7:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
7:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
7:00 - Marian @ MSOE
7:00 - UW-River Falls @ Bethel
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. John's @ St. Olaf
7:30 - St. Norbert @ Lake Forest
7:30 - Augsburg @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Saturday, November 15
2:00 - Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 - Adrian @ Concordia (WI)
4:00 - Northland @ Lawrence
6:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia
7:00 - St. Olaf @ St. John's
7:00 - MSOE @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Bethel @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 - Augsburg @ UW-River Falls
7:00 - St. Mary's @ UW-Stevens Point
7:00 - Hamline @ UW-Superior
7:30 - St. Thomas @ UW-Stout
9:45 - Williston State @ Aurora

Sunday, November 16
3:00 - St. Scholastica @ Finlandia

Tuesday, November 18
7:00 - UW-Eau Claire @ St. Norbert

Wednesday, November 19
7:30 - Aurora @ Concordia (WI)