PDA

View Full Version : MIACWIACNCHA Pickem Week 2



SNChockey
11-03-2014, 09:48 PM
Thursday, November 6
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Concordia (Minn.)
7:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ St. John's

Friday, November 7
6:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
7:00 - Augsburg @ Bethel
7:00 - Lawrence @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
7:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Hamline
7:30 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Saturday, November 8
2:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
2:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ Concordia (Minn.)
3:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
4:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
4:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Marian @ Lawrence
7:30 - Bethel @ Augsburg
7:30 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Sunday, November 9
2:00 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. John's
5:00 - St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

Pickem standings to be updated later this week...

LakerFan11
11-04-2014, 10:14 AM
Thursday, November 6
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Concordia (Minn.)
7:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ St. John's

Friday, November 7
6:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
7:00 - Augsburg @ Bethel
7:00 - Lawrence @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
7:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Hamline
7:30 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Saturday, November 8
2:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
2:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ Concordia (Minn.)
3:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
4:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
4:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Marian @ Lawrence
7:30 - Bethel @ Augsburg
7:30 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Sunday, November 9
2:00 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. John's
5:00 - St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

SNChockey
11-04-2014, 10:43 AM
Standings after Week 1:
1. norm1909 - 28
SNChockey - 28
YoungEagle - 28

2. AVFC - 26
JLS81 - 26

3. 97osu - 24
CARDS_rule_the_Burgh - 24
UCBadger - 24

4. LakerFan11 - 18

SNChockey
11-04-2014, 11:03 AM
Thursday, November 6
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Concordia (Minn.)
7:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ St. John's

Friday, November 7
6:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
7:00 - Augsburg @ Bethel
7:00 - Lawrence @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
7:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Hamline
7:30 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Saturday, November 8
2:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
2:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ Concordia (Minn.)
3:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
4:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
4:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Marian @ Lawrence
7:30 - Bethel @ Augsburg
7:30 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Sunday, November 9
2:00 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. John's
5:00 - St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

JLS81
11-04-2014, 03:05 PM
Thursday, November 6
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Concordia (Minn.)
7:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ St. John's

Friday, November 7
6:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
7:00 - Augsburg @ Bethel
7:00 - Lawrence @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
7:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Hamline
7:30 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Saturday, November 8
2:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
2:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ Concordia (Minn.)
3:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
4:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
4:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Marian @ Lawrence
7:30 - Bethel @ Augsburg
7:30 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Sunday, November 9
2:00 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. John's
5:00 - St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

97osu
11-04-2014, 08:56 PM
Thursday, November 6
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Concordia (Minn.)
7:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ St. John's

Friday, November 7
6:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
7:00 - Augsburg @ Bethel
7:00 - Lawrence @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
7:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Hamline
7:30 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Saturday, November 8
2:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
2:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ Concordia (Minn.)
3:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
4:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
4:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Marian @ Lawrence
7:30 - Bethel @ Augsburg
7:30 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Sunday, November 9
2:00 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. John's
5:00 - St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

jabber811
11-06-2014, 09:03 PM
Thursday, November 6

7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Concordia (Minn.)
7:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ St. John's

Friday, November 7

6:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
7:00 - Augsburg @ Bethel
7:00 - Lawrence @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
7:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Hamline
7:30 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Saturday, November 8

2:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
2:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ Concordia (Minn.)
3:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
4:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
4:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Marian @ Lawrence
7:30 - Bethel @ Augsburg
7:30 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Sunday, November 9

2:00 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. John's
5:00 - St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

norm1909
11-07-2014, 06:32 AM
Friday, November 7

6:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
7:00 - Augsburg @ Bethel
7:00 - Lawrence @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
7:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Hamline
7:30 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Saturday, November 8

2:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
2:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ Concordia (Minn.)
3:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
4:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
4:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Marian @ Lawrence
7:30 - Bethel @ Augsburg
7:30 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Sunday, November 9

2:00 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. John's
5:00 - St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

AVFC
11-07-2014, 12:02 PM
Thursday, November 6
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Concordia (Minn.)
7:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ St. John's

Friday, November 7
6:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
7:00 - Augsburg @ Bethel
7:00 - Lawrence @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
7:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Hamline
7:30 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Saturday, November 8
2:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
2:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ Concordia (Minn.)
3:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
4:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
4:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Marian @ Lawrence
7:30 - Bethel @ Augsburg
7:30 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Sunday, November 9
2:00 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. John's
5:00 - St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

UCBadger
11-07-2014, 04:55 PM
Friday, November 7

6:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
7:00 - Augsburg @ Bethel
7:00 - Lawrence @ Marian
7:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
7:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
7:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Hamline
7:30 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Saturday, November 8

2:00 - MSOE @ Adrian
2:00 - Wisconsin-Superior @ Concordia (Minn.)
3:00 - Lake Forest @ Northland
4:00 - Finlandia @ St. Norbert
4:00 - Concordia (Wis.) @ St. Scholastica
7:00 - Wisconsin-Stout @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:00 - Wisconsin-River Falls @ Hamline
7:00 - St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
7:00 - Marian @ Lawrence
7:30 - Bethel @ Augsburg
7:30 - Wisconsin-Stevens Point @ St. Olaf
7:30 - Aurora @ Illinois

Sunday, November 9

2:00 - Wisconsin-Eau Claire @ St. John's
5:00 - St. Thomas @ St. Mary's