PDA

View Full Version : 2012-2013 NCHAMIACMCHA Pick Em' Week 13



jabber811
01-22-2013, 09:27 PM
Didn't know if help was needed again this week.

Friday January 25th

7:00 Marian @ Finlandia
8:00 Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
8:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Norbert @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Scholastica
8:05 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
8:05 St. Mary's @ Augsburg
8:05 WI-Stevens Point @ WI-River Falls
8:15 St. John's @ Hamline
8:30 St. Olaf @ St. Thomas

Saturday January 26th

3:00 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
3:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 Marian @ Finlandia
5:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 Hamline @ St. John's
8:00 WI-Eau Claire @ WI-Stevens Point
8:05 St. Norbert @ WI-River Falls
8:30 Augsburg @ St. Mary's
8:30 Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Olaf
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Stout

Sunday January 27th

6:00 USA Under 18 @ WI-Superior

LakerFan11
01-23-2013, 10:45 AM
Friday January 25th

7:00 Marian @ Finlandia
8:00 Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
8:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Norbert @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Scholastica
8:05 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
8:05 St. Mary's @ Augsburg
8:05 WI-Stevens Point @ WI-River Falls
8:15 St. John's @ Hamline
8:30 St. Olaf @ St. Thomas

Saturday January 26th

3:00 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
3:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 Marian @ Finlandia
5:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 Hamline @ St. John's
8:00 WI-Eau Claire @ WI-Stevens Point
8:05 St. Norbert @ WI-River Falls
8:30 Augsburg @ St. Mary's
8:30 Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Olaf
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Stout

Sunday January 27th

6:00 USA Under 18 @ WI-Superior

hawk
01-23-2013, 05:50 PM
Friday January 25th

7:00 Marian @ Finlandia
8:00 Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
8:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Norbert @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Scholastica
8:05 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
8:05 St. Mary's @ Augsburg
8:05 WI-Stevens Point @ WI-River Falls
8:15 St. John's @ Hamline
8:30 St. Olaf @ St. Thomas

Saturday January 26th

3:00 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
3:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 Marian @ Finlandia
5:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 Hamline @ St. John's
8:00 WI-Eau Claire @ WI-Stevens Point
8:05 St. Norbert @ WI-River Falls
8:30 Augsburg @ St. Mary's
8:30 Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Olaf
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Stout

Sunday January 27th

6:00 USA Under 18 @ WI-Superior

NorthernLite
01-24-2013, 09:32 AM
Friday January 25th

7:00 Marian @ Finlandia
8:00 Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
8:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Norbert @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Scholastica
8:05 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
8:05 St. Mary's @ Augsburg
8:05 WI-Stevens Point @ WI-River Falls
8:15 St. John's @ Hamline
8:30 St. Olaf @ St. Thomas

Saturday January 26th

3:00 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
3:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 Marian @ Finlandia
5:00 Northland @ Lawrence TIE
8:00 Hamline @ St. John's
8:00 WI-Eau Claire @ WI-Stevens Point
8:05 St. Norbert @ WI-River Falls
8:30 Augsburg @ St. Mary's
8:30 Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Olaf
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Stout

Sunday January 27th

6:00 USA Under 18 @ WI-Superior

jabber811
01-24-2013, 12:14 PM
Friday January 25th

7:00 Marian @ Finlandia
8:00 Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
8:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Norbert @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Scholastica
8:05 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
8:05 St. Mary's @ Augsburg
8:05 WI-Stevens Point @ WI-River Falls
8:15 St. John's @ Hamline
8:30 St. Olaf @ St. Thomas

Saturday January 26th

3:00 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
3:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 Marian @ Finlandia
5:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 Hamline @ St. John's
8:00 WI-Eau Claire @ WI-Stevens Point
8:05 St. Norbert @ WI-River Falls
8:30 Augsburg @ St. Mary's
8:30 Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Olaf
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Stout

Sunday January 27th

6:00 USA Under 18 @ WI-Superior

NUProf
01-24-2013, 11:08 PM
Friday January 25th

7:00 Marian @ Finlandia
8:00 Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
8:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Norbert @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Scholastica
8:05 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
8:05 St. Mary's @ Augsburg
8:05 WI-Stevens Point @ WI-River Falls
8:15 St. John's @ Hamline
8:30 St. Olaf @ St. Thomas

Saturday January 26th

3:00 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
3:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 Marian @ Finlandia
5:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 Hamline @ St. John's
8:00 WI-Eau Claire @ WI-Stevens Point
8:05 St. Norbert @ WI-River Falls
8:30 Augsburg @ St. Mary's
8:30 Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Olaf
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Stout

Sunday January 27th

6:00 USA Under 18 @ WI-Superior

MW49
01-25-2013, 12:31 AM
Friday January 25th

7:00 Marian @ Finlandia
8:00 Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
8:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Norbert @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Scholastica
8:05 Adrian @ MSOE
8:05 St. Mary's @ Augsburg
8:05 WI-Stevens Point @ WI-River Falls
8:15 St. John's @ Hamline
8:30 St. Olaf @ St. Thomas

Saturday January 26th

3:00 Adrian @ MSOE
3:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 Marian @ Finlandia
5:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 Hamline @ St. John's
8:00 WI-Eau Claire @ WI-Stevens Point
8:05 St. Norbert @ WI-River Falls
8:30 Augsburg @ St. Mary's
8:30 Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Olaf
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Stout

Sunday January 27th

6:00 USA Under 18 @ WI-Superior

UCBadger
01-25-2013, 03:12 PM
Friday January 25th

7:00 Marian @ Finlandia
8:00 Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
8:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Norbert @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Scholastica
8:05 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
8:05 St. Mary's @ Augsburg
8:05 WI-Stevens Point @ WI-River Falls
8:15 St. John's @ Hamline
8:30 St. Olaf @ St. Thomas

Saturday January 26th

3:00 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
3:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 Marian @ Finlandia
5:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 Hamline @ St. John's
8:00 WI-Eau Claire @ WI-Stevens Point
8:05 St. Norbert @ WI-River Falls
8:30 Augsburg @ St. Mary's
8:30 Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Olaf
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Stout

Sunday January 27th

6:00 USA Under 18 @ WI-Superior

norm1909
01-25-2013, 03:22 PM
Friday, January 25th

7:00 Marian @ Finlandia
8:00 Concordia (WI) @ Lake Forest
8:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Norbert @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Scholastica
8:05 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
8:05 St. Mary's @ Augsburg
8:05 WI-Stevens Point @ WI-River Falls
8:15 St. John's @ Hamline
8:30 St. Olaf @ St. Thomas

Saturday, January 26th

3:00 Adrian @ Milwaukee SOE
3:00 Gustavus Adolphus @ Concordia (MN)
4:00 Marian @ Finlandia
5:00 Northland @ Lawrence
8:00 Hamline @ St. John's
8:00 WI-Eau Claire @ WI-Stevens Point
8:05 St. Norbert @ WI-River Falls
8:30 Augsburg @ St. Mary's
8:30 Lake Forest @ Concordia (WI)
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Olaf
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Stout

Sunday, January 27th

6:00 USA Under 18 @ WI-Superior

StoutHockeyFan44
01-27-2013, 02:19 PM
Thanks Jabber. I am back home now and will start posting again for Week 14. Thank you to everyone for your patience and understanding.