PDA

View Full Version : 2012-2013 NCHAMIACMCHA Pick Em' Week 12



jabber811
01-16-2013, 10:11 AM
2012-2013 NCHAMIACMCHA Pick Em' Week 12

Friday January 18th

7:00 Marian @ Adrian
8:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
8:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
8:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:05 Lawrence @ Milwauke S.O.E.
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:15 Augsburg @ Hamline
8:30 Bethel @ St. Olaf
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

Saturday January 19th

3:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
3:00 Marian @ Adrian
3:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
5:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:00 Milwaukee S.O.E. @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Olaf @ Bethel
8:05 Hamline @ Augsburg
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:30 St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire

jabber811
01-16-2013, 10:23 AM
Friday January 18th

7:00 Marian @ Adrian
8:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
8:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
8:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:05 Lawrence @ Milwauke S.O.E.
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:15 Augsburg @ Hamline
8:30 Bethel @ St. Olaf
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

Saturday January 19th

3:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
3:00 Marian @ Adrian
3:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
5:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:00 Milwaukee S.O.E. @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Olaf @ Bethel
8:05 Hamline @ Augsburg
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:30 St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire

LakerFan11
01-16-2013, 11:43 AM
Friday January 18th

7:00 Marian @ Adrian
8:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
8:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
8:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:05 Lawrence @ Milwauke S.O.E.
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:15 Augsburg @ Hamline
8:30 Bethel @ St. Olaf
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

Saturday January 19th

3:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
3:00 Marian @ Adrian
3:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
5:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:00 Milwaukee S.O.E. @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Olaf @ Bethel
8:05 Hamline @ Augsburg
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:30 St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire

hawk
01-16-2013, 03:37 PM
riday January 18th

7:00 Marian @ Adrian
8:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
8:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
8:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:05 Lawrence @ Milwauke S.O.E.
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:15 Augsburg @ Hamline
8:30 Bethel @ St. Olaf
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

Saturday January 19th

3:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
3:00 Marian @ Adrian
3:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
5:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:00 Milwaukee S.O.E. @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Olaf @ Bethel
8:05 Hamline @ Augsburg
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:30 St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire

MW49
01-16-2013, 03:52 PM
Friday January 18th

7:00 Marian @ Adrian
8:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
8:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
8:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:05 Lawrence @ M.S.O.E.
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:15 Augsburg @ Hamline
8:30 Bethel @ St. Olaf
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

Saturday January 19th

3:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
3:00 Marian @ Adrian
3:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
5:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:00 M.S.O.E. @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Olaf @ Bethel
8:05 Hamline @ Augsburg
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:30 St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire

NUProf
01-17-2013, 08:40 AM
2012-2013 NCHAMIACMCHA Pick Em' Week 12

Friday January 18th

7:00 Marian @ Adrian
8:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
8:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
8:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:05 Lawrence @ Milwauke S.O.E.
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:15 Augsburg @ Hamline
8:30 Bethel @ St. Olaf
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

Saturday January 19th

3:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
3:00 Marian @ Adrian
3:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
5:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:00 Milwaukee S.O.E. @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Olaf @ Bethel
8:05 Hamline @ Augsburg
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:30 St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire

UCBadger
01-17-2013, 10:43 PM
Friday January 18th

7:00 Marian @ Adrian
8:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
8:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
8:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
8:00 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire
8:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:05 Lawrence @ Milwauke S.O.E.
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:15 Augsburg @ Hamline
8:30 Bethel @ St. Olaf
8:30 St. Thomas @ St. Mary's

Saturday January 19th

3:00 Finlandia @ Lake Forest
3:00 Marian @ Adrian
3:00 St. John's @ Concordia (MN)
5:00 Northland @ Concordia (WI)
5:00 WI-Stout @ St. Norbert
8:00 Milwaukee S.O.E. @ Lawrence
8:00 St. Olaf @ Bethel
8:05 Hamline @ Augsburg
8:05 St. Scholastica @ WI-River Falls
8:30 St. Mary's @ St. Thomas
8:30 WI-Superior @ WI-Eau Claire

StoutHockeyFan44
01-21-2013, 05:15 AM
Thanks jabber

norm1909
01-21-2013, 07:18 AM
Thanks jabber

+1 (though I didn't get my own picks in :( )

jabber811
01-21-2013, 09:29 PM
Thanks jabber

You're welcome